Custom image

Members list

As on 16-07-2014

S.No. Name Designation Employee Code Date of Joining The Present K.V. Date of Joining The Present Post
1 Mr. P.C. Kothari Principal 32209 23-05-2014 05-12-2011
1 Mr. V.G. Joshi V.P. 9326 31-07-2012 30-07-12
PGTs
1 Mr.P.Patidar PGT Hndi 15522 27-09-2010 14-08-2001
2 Mrs Anju Salim PGT Eng 44136 19-08-2011 07-11-2002
3 Mr. B.K. Verma PGT (Chem) 33000 14-07-2014
4 Mr. Manish Jaiswal PGT Comp.Sc. 51043 19-09-2011 05-09-2007
5 Ms Anju Bala PGT (Chem) 44136 25.10.2008 25.10.2008
6 Mr.M.K. Chaturvedi PGT(Physics) 17326 21-05-2012 03-11-2008
7
Mr. L.L. Meena PGT(His) 55540 17.01.2012 17.01.2012
8
Mrs. Sunita Bhardwaj
PGT Bio
44147 19-05-2012 06-08-13
TGTs
01
Mr Kamal Upadyay TGT (Sc.) 31152 25-07-11 23-01-98
02 Mr. C.S. Singh TGT(Sci) 17338 31-12-1986 28-08-1987
03 Mr. J.C. Irwar WET 17515 01-07-2011 26-09-1986
04 Mr. R.P. Singh TGT(Hindi) 27136 12-09-2005 15-10-1993
05 Mr. K.S. Yadav TGT(SSt) 12983 24-07-2006 07-12-1998
06 Mr.A.A.Chaudhary TGT(S.St.) 17346 02-06-2008 07-09-1993
07 Mr. K. Rawal TGT(English) 17341 03-09-1987 01-03-2005
09 Ms. Pratima Nigudkar
TGT (Eng.) 39000
22-06-2013
14-09-95
10 Dr. M.K. Joshi TGT (SKT) 53836 21-05-2012 10-11-2008
11 Mrs. Priyanka Jain TGT(Hindi) 45404 05-06-2010 24-11-2008
12 Mr. Surendra Meena TGT P&HE 48544 12-06-2013 08-12-2010
14
Ms. Jyotsana TGT(Maths) 48928 03-09-2012 03-09-12
15
Mr. G.D. Bairagi Librarian 4397 14-06-2012 26-09-2007
16
Mr. P. Sharma Yoga 17351 04-04-2002 07-09-1981
17 Mr. Anis Daima TGT Maths 17322 20-07-1995 30-07-2013
18 Mr. A.K. Ramawat TGT Maths 17048 14-08-2013 14-08-2013
19 Mr. R.P. Bairwa TGT Hindi
20 Smt. Sunita Meena TGT Sc.
Primary Section
01
Smt. D.E. Isyas H.M. 17303 15-09-1987 01-09-1998
02 Smt. Amita Pathak P.R.T 17321 11-09-1985 11-09-1985
03
Smt. Usha Vyas P.R.T 17335 20-10-1986 20-10-1986
04
Smt. Padma Singh P.R.T 17053 27-10-1986 27-10-1986
05
Smt. Savita Mishra P.R.T 17333 16-09-1993 16-09-1993
06
Smt. Madhu Jain P.R.T 17327 17-09-1993 17-09-1993
07
Smt. Anjana Rojario P.R.T 17324 18-07-1995 18-07-1995
08
Mr. R.K. Grovar P.R.T 17330 19-07-1995 19-07-1995
09
Ms. A. Dilraj P.R.T 17323 19-07-1995 19-07-1995
10
Smt. Pramila Jain P.R.T 17329 24-08-1995 24-08-1995
11
Mr. Pradeep Yadav P.R.T 17328 14-09-1995 14-09-1995
12
Smt. S. Chundawat P.R.T 17332 08-11-1995 08-11-1995
13
Mr. Prathana Bairagi P.R.T 32629 12.09.2008 03.10.2003
14
Mr Praveen Dubey P.R.T. 13192 08-06-2009 31.07.2003
15
Ku Vinita Mod PRT 111807 27.05.2011
16
Mr. Firon Masih PRT 53450 18-05-2012 10-02-2009
17
Mr. Manoj Kumar Singh PRT 11271234 17-10-2011 17-10-2011
18
Mr. Lokhan Singh Meena PRT 10-09-2012 10-09-2012
19
Mrs Sangita Meshra Music Tr 9263 27-05-2009 16-09-2007
20 Mrs. Kiranbala Sharma PRT
Office Staff
01 Mr. D.K. Sikdar Assistant 17348 12-01-2011 15-10-1985
02 Mr L.L.Nagda LDC 17525 19.05.2011 03.01.1994
03 Mr. B.L. Sara L.D.C. 17308 29-01-1985 12-07-1995
04 Mr. M.L. Nagda Lab. Atd. 17307 31-07-1982 29-01-1985
05 Mr. M. L. Chapariband GR-C 17301 01-05-1982 01-05-1982
06 Mr. Ramu Ram Dagar GR-C 17302 10-08-1985 10-08-1985

 

CONTRACTUAL STAFF

1 Sh.Basant Upadhyay PGT(Maths)
2 Smt.Manorama Sisodiya PGT(Maths)
3 Sh.Prahlad Sindhwani PGT(Phy.)
4 Reeva Jain PGT(Eng.)
5 Karuna Dak PGT(Geog.)
6 Ku.Rakhi Arora PGT(Com.)
7 Sh.Gopal lal Dhakar PGT(Com.)
8 Harshita Kasotia TGT(S.St.)
9 Nikki Gour TGT(Eng.)
10 Jyotsna Pathak TGT(Hindi)
11 Sh.Ankit Singh German Lang.
12 Ku.Marina Dunn PRT
13 Smt.Neha Sharma PRT
14 Smt. Neeta Shukla PRT
15 Rajkumari Yadav PRT
16 Manisha PRT
17 Smt. Sinu Kulshreshtha PRT
18 Richa Shanklya PRT
19 Smt.Priyank Panari PRT
20 Smt.Ushma Deshpandey PRT
21 Smt.Kumud Joshi Couns.
22 Ku.Preeti Choursia Art&craft
23 Sh.Babu Ram Coach
24 Dr.Swati Wadhwa Doctor
25 Ku.Priyanka Tailor Nurses
26 Sh.Shahid Qureshi Comp.Inst.
2
3
4
5